Is Holmes Smokehouse Jalapeno Pecan Smoked Sausage, 28 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Flavorings, Sugar, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Holmes Smokehouse Jalapeno Pecan Smoked Sausage, 28 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holmes Smokehouse Jalapeno Pecan Smoked Sausage, 28 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holmes Smokehouse Jalapeno Pecan Smoked Sausage, 28 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyNutty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


