Is Holmes Smokehouse Original Pecan Smoked Sausage, 28 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Flavorings, Sugar, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Holmes Smokehouse Original Pecan Smoked Sausage, 28 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holmes Smokehouse Original Pecan Smoked Sausage, 28 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
Holmes Smokehouse Original Pecan Smoked Sausage, 28 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Whole


