Is Holmes Smokehouse Pecan Smoked Andouille Sausage, 14 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Spices, Onion, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Garlic, Paprika, Sodium Nitrite
Check Holmes Smokehouse Pecan Smoked Andouille Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holmes Smokehouse Pecan Smoked Andouille Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holmes Smokehouse Pecan Smoked Andouille Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


