Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holmes Smokehouse Roasted Garlic Small Batch Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat Ingredients (pork, Beef), Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less: Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Nitrite. Contains Soy.

Check Holmes Smokehouse Roasted Garlic Small Batch Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Holmes Smokehouse Roasted Garlic Small Batch Sausage | Spoonful