Is HOLOS Maple + Almonds Organic Overnight Muesli Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Gluten-free Rolled Oats*, Roasted Almond Pieces*, Sprouted Brown Rice Protein Powder*, Chia Seeds*, Dried Goji Berries*, Dried White Mulberries*, Maple Sugar*, Natural Flavour*, Guar Gum*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Mesquite Powder*, Bacterial Culture (bacillus Subtilis De111®). Contains Almonds. May contain Tree Nuts, Sesame and Mustard.
Check HOLOS Maple + Almonds Organic Overnight Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLOS Maple + Almonds Organic Overnight Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep


