Is Holy Cow Chocolate Coated Honeycomb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinder Toffee (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Wheat Flour), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 52% Minimum

Check Holy Cow Chocolate Coated Honeycomb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holy Cow Chocolate Coated Honeycomb is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping