Is Holy Cow! Goan Prawn Curry Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Water, Coconut Milk (12.5%), Refined Sunflower Oil, Melon Seeds, Dried Coconut, Tamarind, Ginger, Ground Spices (Paprika, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Coriander Seeds, Cloves, Fennel Seeds, Cinnamon, Bayleaf, Cardamom), Kokum Juice Concentrate (1.8%), Garlic, Salt, Spice Extract
Check Holy Cow! Goan Prawn Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Cow! Goan Prawn Curry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holy Cow! Goan Prawn Curry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


