Is Holy Cow! Kashmir Roganjosh Curry Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (63%), Water, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste (3%), Salt, Ground Spices (Paprika, Turmeric, Cumin Seeds, Coriander Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Cardamom, Cloves, Bay Leaf), Garlic, Ginger, Coriander Leaves, Spice Extract
Check Holy Cow! Kashmir Roganjosh Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Cow! Kashmir Roganjosh Curry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holy Cow! Kashmir Roganjosh Curry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


