Is Holy Crap Natural Superseed Blend Skinny B Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds*, Buckwheat Kernels*, Hulled Hemp Seeds*. *organic.

Check Holy Crap Natural Superseed Blend Skinny B against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing