Is Holy Hummus Homestyle With Olive Oil Hummus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (SESAME SEED PASTE), CANOLA OIL, WATER, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FLAVOR

Check Holy Hummus Homestyle With Olive Oil Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich