Is Holy Hummus Traditional Classic Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (SESAME SEED PASTE), CANOLA OIL, WATER, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FLAVOR

Check Holy Hummus Traditional Classic Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish