Is Holy Jolokia Hot Sauce (5 ounce) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Bhut Jolokia Chiles, Sugar, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Lemon Extract, Xantham Gum (Natural Thickener)
Check Holy Jolokia Hot Sauce (5 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Jolokia Hot Sauce (5 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holy Jolokia Hot Sauce (5 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


