Is HOLY KOMBUCHA GREEN APPLE GINGER, 16.9 FL OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Brewed with Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar), Green Apple Juice (Denotes Organic), Pressed Ginger Juice (Denotes Organic), and Texas Lemon Juice (Denotes Organic).

Check HOLY KOMBUCHA GREEN APPLE GINGER, 16.9 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOLY KOMBUCHA GREEN APPLE GINGER, 16.9 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go