Is HOLY KOMBUCHA HIBISCUS SANGRIA, 16.9 FL OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Brewed With Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar), Apple Juice (Denotes Organic), Strawberry Juice (Denotes Organic), Orange Juice (Denotes Organic), Passion Fruit Juice (Denotes Organic), Brewed Hibiscus Flowers, Lemon Juice (Denotes Organic)

Check HOLY KOMBUCHA HIBISCUS SANGRIA, 16.9 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOLY KOMBUCHA HIBISCUS SANGRIA, 16.9 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go