Is HOLY KOMBUCHA MOONDANCE, 16.9 FL OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Brewed With Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar), Orange Juice (Denotes Organic), Ginger Juice (Denotes Organic), Turmeric (Denotes Organic), Lemon Juice (Denotes Organic)

Check HOLY KOMBUCHA MOONDANCE, 16.9 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOLY KOMBUCHA MOONDANCE, 16.9 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go