Is Holy Kombucha Vim Vigor's No.2 Live Red, 16.9 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Brewed With Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Tea (Organic), Evaporated Cane Sugar (Organic)), Apple (Organic), Beet (Organic), Cucumber (Organic), Lime
Check Holy Kombucha Vim Vigor's No.2 Live Red, 16.9 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Kombucha Vim Vigor's No.2 Live Red, 16.9 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holy Kombucha Vim Vigor's No.2 Live Red, 16.9 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


