Is Holy Moly Guacamole Original 3 x 57g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado (87%), Tomato (5%), Red Onion (4%), Lime Juice from Concentrate, Jalapeño Chilli, Salt, Coriander, Garlic Purée

Check Holy Moly Guacamole Original 3 x 57g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holy Moly Guacamole Original 3 x 57g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad