Is Holy Reload 330ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pink Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Mandarin Juice From Concentrate, Acerola Juice From Concentrate, Agave Syrup, Rose Extract, Dandelion Extract, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin B12, Inositol, Magnesium Citrates, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrates, Sodium Selenite, Maltodextrin
Check Holy Reload 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Reload 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Holy Reload 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


