Is Holy Schmitt's Original Horseradish, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Horseradish, Vinegar, Sugar
Check Holy Schmitt's Original Horseradish, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Schmitt's Original Horseradish, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holy Schmitt's Original Horseradish, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


