Is Holy Smoke Hickory Smoked Wildflower Honey - 12 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wildflower Honey
Check Holy Smoke Hickory Smoked Wildflower Honey - 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Smoke Hickory Smoked Wildflower Honey - 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Colgin All Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke - 4 fl.oz
Where to buy
Holy Smoke Hickory Smoked Wildflower Honey - 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSmokySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingTopping


