Is Holy Smokes Pork & Meat Rub - 24 oz - Badia Spices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Chipotle Chili Pepper, Cocoa Powder, Spices, and Rice Concentrate (as an anti-caking agent).

Check Holy Smokes Pork & Meat Rub - 24 oz - Badia Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holy Smokes Pork & Meat Rub - 24 oz - Badia Spices is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySweetGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep