Is HOMADE STYLE PIZZA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check HOMADE STYLE PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMADE STYLE PIZZA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCookingMeal Prep


