Is Homai Medium Grain Calrose Rice, 25lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Rice.

Check Homai Medium Grain Calrose Rice, 25lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homai Medium Grain Calrose Rice, 25lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Homai Medium Grain Calrose Rice, 25lbs | Spoonful