Is Homai Medium Grain Calrose Rice, 25lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled Rice.
Check Homai Medium Grain Calrose Rice, 25lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homai Medium Grain Calrose Rice, 25lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Homai Medium Grain Calrose Rice, 25lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep


