Is Home Baking Dark Chocolate Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder*, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins. Contains Soya.
Check Home Baking Dark Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home Baking Dark Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Home Baking Dark Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


