Is HOME BLEND ICED GREEN TEA, CITRUS POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, NATURAL CITRUS AND POMEGRANATE FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BLACK TEA.
Check HOME BLEND ICED GREEN TEA, CITRUS POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME BLEND ICED GREEN TEA, CITRUS POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid


