No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Home Brand Sandwich Bread Wheatmeal Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Bran, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers, Acidity Regulator

Check Home Brand Sandwich Bread Wheatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Home Brand Sandwich Bread Wheatmeal | Spoonful