Is Home Brand Sandwich Bread Wheatmeal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Bran, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers, Acidity Regulator
Check Home Brand Sandwich Bread Wheatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home Brand Sandwich Bread Wheatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


