Is Home Chef Egg White & Chicken Sausage Burrito Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white & chicken sausage burrito - bakkavor
egg white & chicken sausage burrito - bakkavor
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Egg White & Chicken Sausage Burrito - Bakkavor
Check Home Chef Egg White & Chicken Sausage Burrito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home Chef Egg White & Chicken Sausage Burrito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Egglife Original Egg White Wraps 6ct - 6 Oz
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
About this product
Snack · Roll


