Is Home Chef Egg White & Chicken Sausage Burrito Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg White & Chicken Sausage Burrito - Bakkavor
Check Home Chef Egg White & Chicken Sausage Burrito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home Chef Egg White & Chicken Sausage Burrito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


