Is Home Chef Heat & Eat Grilled Chicken Breast with Teriyaki Glaze Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Chicken Breast With Teriyaki Glaze - S&E

Check Home Chef Heat & Eat Grilled Chicken Breast with Teriyaki Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunchDipping
Lactose Free? Home Chef Heat & Eat Grilled Chicken Breast with Teriyaki Glaze | Spoonful