Is HOME COOKED SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL, (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, PEANUT OIL), SALT.

Check HOME COOKED SALTED VIRGINIA PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich