Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Home Cooked Salted Virginia Peanuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil, Peanut Oil), Salt.

Check Home Cooked Salted Virginia Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing
Soy Free? Home Cooked Salted Virginia Peanuts | Spoonful