Is Home Select Bathroom Cleaner Wipe Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Alkyl Sulfonate, Dodecyl Dimethyl Benzylammonium Chloride, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Disodium EDTA, Bronopol, Flavor.

Check Home Select Bathroom Cleaner Wipe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Home Select Bathroom Cleaner Wipe is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Sheet