Is Home St Sliced Loaf Keto Gluten Free Low Carb Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg white powder
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Almond Meal, Egg White Powder, Coconut Flour, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Chia Flour, Ground Linseed, Psyllium Husk, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Hemp Protein Powder, Flaxseed Fibre, Iodised Salt, Yeast, Citrus Fibre
Check Home St Sliced Loaf Keto Gluten Free Low Carb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home St Sliced Loaf Keto Gluten Free Low Carb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Home St Sliced Loaf Keto Gluten Free Low Carb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice


