Is Home St Sliced Loaf Keto Gluten Free Low Carb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almond Meal, Egg White Powder, Coconut Flour, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Chia Flour, Ground Linseed, Psyllium Husk, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Hemp Protein Powder, Flaxseed Fibre, Iodised Salt, Yeast, Citrus Fibre
Check Home St Sliced Loaf Keto Gluten Free Low Carb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home St Sliced Loaf Keto Gluten Free Low Carb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Home St Sliced Loaf Keto Gluten Free Low Carb is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


