Is HOME-STYLE BAKED BEANS, HOME-STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check HOME-STYLE BAKED BEANS, HOME-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOME-STYLE BAKED BEANS, HOME-STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking