Is HOME STYLE BAKED BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE NAVY BEANS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAPLE SYRUP, MUSTARD FLOUR, ONION POWDER.

Check HOME STYLE BAKED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep