Is HOME STYLE BEEF SIRLOIN PATTIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF SIRLOIN, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICE (BLACK PEPPER), CANOLA OIL.

Check HOME STYLE BEEF SIRLOIN PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep