Is HOME STYLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, CORN OIL, PAPRIKA, ACETIC ACID, SPICES AND GARLIC.
Check HOME STYLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME STYLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


