Is Home Style Classic Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, PALM OIL, AND SALT.
Check Home Style Classic Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home Style Classic Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


