Is HOME STYLE MAYONNAISE 2.6KG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (contains Antioxidant (Butylated Hydroxyanisole)), Thickeners (Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum (contains Soy)), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Food Acids (Acetic, Citric), Mustard Powder, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Annatto).
Check HOME STYLE MAYONNAISE 2.6KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME STYLE MAYONNAISE 2.6KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOME STYLE MAYONNAISE 2.6KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


