Is HOME STYLE MEXICAN SAUCE, HOME STYLE MEXICAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, CORIANDER, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE.
Check HOME STYLE MEXICAN SAUCE, HOME STYLE MEXICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME STYLE MEXICAN SAUCE, HOME STYLE MEXICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


