Is HOME-STYLE OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HOME-STYLE OVEN ROASTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, DRIED VINEGAR, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HOME-STYLE OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HOME-STYLE OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep