Is HOME STYLE POLISH DILL PICKLES, HOME STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SPIRIT VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, SPICES (DILL, GARLIC, MUSTARD).

Check HOME STYLE POLISH DILL PICKLES, HOME STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich