Is HOME-STYLE PORK MEATBALLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, CITRUS FLOUR, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY FLAKES

Check HOME-STYLE PORK MEATBALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSandwich