Is HOME STYLE RASPBERRY P O P P Y SE E D DRESSING, SAUCE & DIP, POPPY SEED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, POPPY SEEDS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR, RASPBERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CITRUS EXTRACT (TO RETARD SPOILAGE), GREEN TEA EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT), XANTHAN GUM, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT-VITAMIN E).
Check HOME STYLE RASPBERRY P O P P Y SE E D DRESSING, SAUCE & DIP, POPPY SEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME STYLE RASPBERRY P O P P Y SE E D DRESSING, SAUCE & DIP, POPPY SEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


