Is Home Team Snacks, Pitta Pretzel Pieces, Crab Seasoned Sourdough Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fiber, Salt, Corn Oil, Malt, Honey, Yeast And Soda Canola Oil (Usa), Crab Seasoning (Usa), Paprika And Other Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Less Than 2% Soybean Oil And Silicon
Check Home Team Snacks, Pitta Pretzel Pieces, Crab Seasoned Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Home Team Snacks, Pitta Pretzel Pieces, Crab Seasoned Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


