Is Homefries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sodium Phosphate (To Retain Natural Colour), Natural Colour

Check Homefries against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyNeutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking