Is Homegrown Fruit Juice Apple 100% Pure Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw NZ Apple
Check Homegrown Fruit Juice Apple 100% Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homegrown Fruit Juice Apple 100% Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Homegrown Fruit Juice Apple 100% Pure is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


